More

Fairhaven Golf Club

Start Sheet for Rounds 1 & 2 of Fairhaven Trophies 2019

Time R1 Game Time R2 No. Name Club
0730 1 1130 1 George Holland Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
2 George Young Nevill Golf Club
3 Haakon Michael Mathiesen Norway
0740 2 1140 4 Lewis Beer Exeter Golf & Country Club
5 Max Hayward Staverton Park Golf Club
6 Cameron Gallagher Longniddry Golf Club
0750 3 1150 7 Ben Partridge Epsom Golf Club
8 Jack Wilson Hallowes Golf Club
9 Reuben Bather Llandudno Golf Club (Maesdu)
0800 4 1200 10 Dominic Barron-Holden Kendal Golf Club
11 Lachlan Reynolds Rothesay Golf Club
12 Joe Sullivan Chartham Park
0810 5 1210 13 Aman Uddin Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club
14 Benjamin Pierleoni Berkhamsted Golf Club
15 Samuel Caney Hadley Wood Golf Club
0820 6 1220 16 Oscar Doran Delamere Forest Golf Club
17 Sam Potter Kedleston Park Golf Club
18 Joseph Robson Hexham Golf Club
0830 7 1230 19 Charlie Ashbrook Hill Valley Golf Club
20 Jamie Van Wyk Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
21 Dylan Keating Seapoint Golf Club
0840 8 1240 22 Sam Long Delamere Forest Golf Club
23 Joseph Quinn Northamptonshire County Golf Club
24 Rory McDonald-O'Brien Shrewsbury Golf Club
0850 9 1250 25 Harrison Hodgson Rockliffe Hall Golf Club
26 Aamar Saleem New Golf Club St Andrews
27 Ellie Gower FRANCE
0900 10 1300 28 Shergo Kurdi Foxhills Golf Club
29 Max Adams Gog Magog Golf Club
30 Darcey Harry Vale of Glamorgan Hotel Golf & Spa Resort
0910 11 1310 31 Oliver Dickman
32 Felix Krammer Germany
33 Maggie Whitehead Close House Golf Club
0920 12 1320 34 Reis Suart
35 Luc Breuer Germany
36 Emily James Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
0930 13 1330 37 Darren Leufer Athenry Golf Club
38 Philipp Katich Germany
39 Grace Crawford Gullane Golf Club
0940 14 1340 40 SCOTT BERRY
41 Christian Hellwig Germany
42 Lea Dawson Peel Golf Club
0950 15 1350 43 Keaton Morrison Holywood Golf Club
44 Jonas Baumgartner Germany
45 Zara Naughton Ponteland Golf Club
1000 16 1400 46 Henry Hayward
47 Wolfgang Glawe Germany
48 Eva Brunskill Hillside Golf Club
1010 17 1410 49 Crispin Leuenberger Switzerland
50 Yannick Malik Germany
51 Libby BELL Gosforth Park Ladies Golf Club
1020 18 1420 52 Harry Lord Rossendale Golf Club
53 Maximilian Mayridl Germany
54 Salysa Mason
1030 19 1430 55 Saku Tuusa Finland
56 Tiger Christensen Germany
57 Megan Ashley Strathmore Golf Club
1040 20 1440 58 Ollie Brimfield Mendip Spring Golf Club
59 Ben Marckmann Germany
60 Katie Sibley Carlisle Golf Club
1050 21 1450 61 Jacob Kelso Kings Hill Golf Club
62 Alex Maguire Laytown & Bettystown Golf Club
63 Lovisa Gunnar Sweden
1100 22 1500 64 Sebastian Tannuh Donaldson Buckinghamshire Golf Club
65 Joshua McCabe Roganstown G & CC Golf Club
66 Rosie Belsham Whitley Bay Golf Club
1110 23 1510 67 Sakke Siltala Finland
68 Robert Galligan Ireland
69 Jamie Roberts Muckhart Golf Club
1120 24 1520 70 Abe Forsyth Haverfordwest Golf Club
71 Josh Black Lisburn Golf Club
72 Jessica Baker Gosforth Park Ladies Golf Club
1130 25 0730 73 Ben Allen Woodhall Spa Golf Club
74 Daniel Gibson Sandiway Golf Club
75 Ludvig Eriksson Sweden
1140 26 0740 76 Jack Severn Cleobury Mortimer Golf Club
77 Oscar Bartram Notts Golf Club
78 Hugo Thyr Sweden
1150 27 0750 79 Matias Rantala Finland
80 Enrique Dimayuga Walton Heath Golf Club
81 Carl Hardin Sweden
1200 28 0800 82 Remy Miller Prestbury Golf Club
83 Matthew Jackman Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
84 Rasmus Jonasson Sweden
1210 29 0810 85 Daniel Nicholls Colchester Golf Club
86 Sam Murphy Portumna Golf Club
87 Algot Kleen Sweden
1220 30 0820 88 Jake Hibbert Delamere Forest Golf Club
89 Jamie Markwick Corhampton Golf Club
90 Kevin Dahlberg Sweden
1230 31 0830 91 Sam Brummer Hankley Common Golf Club
92 Ollie Rust Gog Magog Golf Club
93 Wilmer Edero Sweden
1240 32 0840 94 Charlie Hilton Ifield Golf & Country Club
95 George Robson Fulford Golf Club
96 Linus Jonsson Sweden
1250 33 0850 97 Max Kennedy Royal Dublin Golf Club
98 Dean Walsh Lochgelly Golf Club
99 Malte Lindell Sweden
1300 34 0900 100 John Wilding Heysham Golf Club
101 Harry Crockett Addington Palace Golf Club
102 Mike Saxer Switzerland
1310 35 0910 103 Jack Ingham Netherlands
104 Matt Millar Dainton Park Golf Club
105 Florian Huerlimann Switzerland
1320 36 0920 106 Joseph Byrne Baltinglass Golf Club
107 Connor Owen St Giles Golf Club
108 Loic Naas Switzerland
1330 37 0930 109 Cameron Adam Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh
110 Taylor Paul Stoke Park Club
111 Nic Bucher Switzerland
1340 38 0940 112 Ben Schmidt Rotherham Golf Club
113 Callum Macfie Lindrick Golf Club
114 James Earl Beaverbrook Golf Club
1350 39 0950 115 Louis Talarczyk Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
116 Josh Stead Malton & Norton Golf Club
117 Dylan Xanh Mendip Spring Golf Club
1400 40 1000 118 Callum Tibbs The London Golf Club
119 Will Tate Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
120 Jack Anthony McPhail Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
1410 41 1010 121 Alfie Halil Flempton Golf Club
122 Barnes Wallis Addington Golf Club (The)
123 Dominic Clemons Hanbury Manor Golf Club
1420 42 1020 125 Liam Waldron Royal Aberdeen Golf Club
126 Harry Fearn Leek Golf Club
1430 43 1030 127 George Leigh Trevose Golf Club
128 Andrew Thornton Muckhart Golf Club
129 Morgan Radziejowski Herefordshire Golf Club
1440 44 1040 130 Grady Rogerson St Annes Old Links Golf Club
131 Max Hopkins Bishops Stortford Golf Club
132 J Bigham
1450 45 1050 133 Thomas Kollberg Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club
134 Liam Gobin Sandiway Golf Club
135 Carl Siemens Germany
1500 46 1100 136 Luis Witherall Northamptonshire County Golf Club
137 Jake Sowden
138 Cormac Sharpe Blairgowrie Golf Club
1510 47 1110 139 Josh Fallows Royal Birkdale Golf Club
140 Tom Gregory Stoke Park Club
141 James Ashfield Delamere Forest Golf Club
1520 48 1120 142 Jack Maxey Hornsea Golf Club
143 Jake Craddock Sleaford Golf Club
144 Ollie Smith Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.